Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Kansas 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
P. Ellis16.76.61.21.30.50.629.92713353
W. Selden Jr.14.63.42.71.90.40.929.7257744
F. Mason III13.44.94.82.10.11.632.62110953
D. Graham10.53.03.71.20.11.431.6227846
B. Greene6.82.41.01.00.10.415.0185329
S. Mykhailiuk5.71.30.80.70.20.313.1184332
C. Bragg Jr.4.62.80.60.90.30.510.6106318
C. Diallo4.42.70.10.60.90.39.4139121
L. Lucas4.05.20.60.80.20.314.01312433
H. Mickelson2.82.70.70.31.10.79.2117230
J. Traylor2.73.50.60.90.70.513.487330
L. Vick2.20.30.50.50.00.25.462215
E. Manning0.90.20.10.10.00.42.43116
C. Young0.60.40.00.10.00.02.42104
T. Self0.30.20.30.80.00.02.43114

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
P. Ellis122-243 50.2%15-33 45.5%74-96 77.1%43-1316.633316.7
W. Selden Jr.104-207 50.2%50-107 46.7%33-53 62.3%13-683.429114.6
F. Mason III85-203 41.9%23-59 39.0%74-98 75.5%17-974.926713.4
D. Graham74-168 44.0%32-75 42.7%30-42 71.4%8-603.021010.5
B. Greene27-47 57.4%20-37 54.1%21-27 77.8%2-332.4956.8
S. Mykhailiuk38-97 39.2%20-61 32.8%12-17 70.6%6-251.31085.7
C. Bragg Jr.42-71 59.2%2-4 50.0%6-10 60.0%24-552.8924.6
C. Diallo25-45 55.6%0-0 -12-20 60.0%8-382.7624.4
L. Lucas27-46 58.7%0-1 0.0%18-28 64.3%33-935.2724.0
H. Mickelson21-41 51.2%0-1 0.0%9-12 75.0%15-482.7512.8
J. Traylor16-32 50.0%0-0 -19-24 79.2%18-673.5512.7
L. Vick10-16 62.5%5-11 45.5%1-4 25.0%1-40.3262.2
E. Manning3-6 50.0%3-6 50.0%0-0 -0-20.290.9
C. Young1-1 100.0%0-0 -2-4 50.0%0-30.440.6
T. Self1-4 25.0%1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%1-20.230.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
P. Ellis2059832-024-26 (0.9:1)911
W. Selden Jr.2059344-054-37 (1.5:1)718
F. Mason III2065136-095-41 (2.3:1)231
D. Graham2063243-174-23 (3.2:1)228
B. Greene1421018-014-14 (1.0:1)15
S. Mykhailiuk1924924-016-14 (1.1:1)46
C. Bragg Jr.2021230-011-18 (0.6:1)59
C. Diallo1413124-11-8 (0.1:1)134
L. Lucas1825238-010-15 (0.7:1)46
H. Mickelson1816532-012-5 (2.4:1)2012
J. Traylor1925440-012-18 (0.7:1)1410
L. Vick12653-06-6 (1.0:1)02
E. Manning10244-01-1 (1.0:1)04
C. Young7172-00-1 (0.0:1)00
T. Self9223-03-7 (0.4:1)00



Kansas NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos JayhawkSlant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.