viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Kansas 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
P. Ellis14.07.01.41.70.70.928.92413440
F. Mason III12.13.64.32.00.11.433.12110940
W. Selden Jr.9.62.73.02.00.60.630.0217943
K. Oubre Jr.8.64.90.91.00.31.019.72310335
C. Alexander7.15.30.41.01.30.217.61613427
B. Greene6.32.40.70.80.10.214.8197329
D. Graham5.21.42.01.00.00.816.5206627
J. Traylor4.53.61.01.61.10.920.41310329
S. Mykhailiuk3.61.40.70.70.00.413.4115332
L. Lucas2.53.30.31.00.40.311.797224
H. Mickelson2.01.80.00.30.80.25.987030
E. Manning0.60.30.30.10.00.43.33126
C. Garrett0.30.30.20.50.00.01.82115
T. Self0.30.20.20.50.00.01.82113
C. Huey0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
J. Pollard0.00.30.20.20.00.22.00113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
P. Ellis142-298 47.7%15-38 39.5%94-135 69.6%64-1957.039314.0
F. Mason III117-255 45.9%33-78 42.3%73-95 76.8%17-1023.634012.1
W. Selden Jr.88-234 37.6%45-111 40.5%49-74 66.2%29-762.72709.6
K. Oubre Jr.83-187 44.4%30-77 39.0%44-65 67.7%31-1364.92408.6
C. Alexander73-129 56.6%0-0 -53-79 67.1%55-1485.31997.1
B. Greene51-108 47.2%36-77 46.8%38-42 90.5%8-672.41766.3
D. Graham30-67 44.8%9-23 39.1%40-57 70.2%6-301.41095.2
J. Traylor49-107 45.8%0-0 -24-38 63.2%40-983.61224.5
S. Mykhailiuk24-77 31.2%15-48 31.3%5-6 83.3%8-271.4683.6
L. Lucas20-47 42.6%0-0 -21-31 67.7%30-803.3612.5
H. Mickelson11-21 52.4%0-0 -2-3 66.7%11-221.8242.0
E. Manning2-5 40.0%1-3 33.3%0-0 -0-20.350.6
C. Garrett1-5 20.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-20.320.3
T. Self1-4 25.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-10.220.3
C. Huey0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Pollard0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-20.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
P. Ellis2881067-238-47 (0.8:1)1926
F. Mason III2892748-0121-57 (2.1:1)439
W. Selden Jr.2884162-185-57 (1.5:1)1716
K. Oubre Jr.2855248-025-28 (0.9:1)729
C. Alexander2849257-012-28 (0.4:1)375
B. Greene2841535-020-21 (1.0:1)35
D. Graham2134631-042-21 (2.0:1)017
J. Traylor2755159-126-42 (0.6:1)3023
S. Mykhailiuk1925414-014-14 (1.0:1)08
L. Lucas2428048-17-23 (0.3:1)97
H. Mickelson127110-00-4 (0.0:1)92
E. Manning8262-02-1 (2.0:1)03
C. Garrett6111-01-3 (0.3:1)00
T. Self6113-01-3 (0.3:1)00
C. Huey110-00-0 (-)00
J. Pollard6122-01-1 (1.0:1)01



Kansas NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos JayhawkSlant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.